UT4512 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT4512 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for RENAULT equipment. Outer diameter 71, inner diameter 20, height 92. This filter cross-references 9161303, 93168604, 93185381, 93185980, 93196770, 95518949, 7700300901, 7701044913, 7701056216, 7701071000 (69 cross-references in total).

Home › RENAULT › UT4512
No image
UNITRUCKFuelRENAULT

UT4512

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀71
Inner ⌀20
Height92

Cross-reference numbers (69)

OPEL9161303
OPEL93168604
OPEL93185381
OPEL93185980
OPEL93196770
OPEL95518949
RENAULT7700300901
RENAULT7701044913
RENAULT7701056216
RENAULT7701071000
RENAULT7701207545
RENAULT7701476463
RENAULT7701478972
RENAULT7701479050
RENAULT7701479176
RENAULT8200084288
RENAULT8200416942
RENAULT8200780950
RENAULT8671005918
SUZUKI15410-67JA0
SUZUKI15410-67JA0-000
SUZUKI15410-67JA1
SUZUKI15410-67JA1-000
SUZUKI15410-67JA2
SUZUKI15410-67JA2-000
SUZUKI15410-67JB0
SUZUKI15410-67JB0-000
SUZUKI15415-67JA0
SUZUKI15415-67JA0-000
SUZUKI15415-67JA1
TOYOTA16444-29000
TOYOTA16444-Z9000
VAUXHALL4502627
VOLVO11173343
VOLVO30617334
VOLVO30652292
YANMAR41650502320
HENGST FILTERE63KP D78
HENGST FILTERFDABCB4S
HENGST FILTERMZABMZ3B
HENGST FILTERMZABMZ3BRUB
HENGST FILTERMZABMZ3BX
JAPANPARTSFC-ECO015
JS ASAKASHIFE309J
KLAXCAR FRANCEFE233Z
KNECHTKX206
KNECHTKX206D
KNECHTKX83D
KOBELCO2451U1972B
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013905
KUHLER SCHNEIDER905-FX
LYNXAUTOLF-1404
MANN-FILTERP7331x
MAXGEAR26-0181
MECAFILTERELG5238
MEYLE614 323 0000
MFILTERDE 684
NIPPARTSJ1335051
PATRONPF3147
PURFLUXC493E
SAKURAF-1004
SAKURAF-10191
SOGEFIPROFA5453
SOGEFIPROFA5668
SOGEFIPROFA5746
STELLOX21-00004-SX
TOPRAN700 182 756
UFI26.687.00
ZENTPARTSZ34739
Scroll the list to see all numbers