UT4311 — Hydraulic (UNITRUCK)

UT4311 — Hydraulic filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOITH equipment. Outer diameter 83, inner diameter 29, height 150. This filter cross-references 58 01115 135, 42541643, VBU1559, 81.33118-0016, 81.33118-6003, 81.33901-6045, N1011011988, 1011011988, 172 741, 626 517 01 (29 cross-references in total).

Home › VOITH › UT4311
No image
UNITRUCKHydraulicVOITH

UT4311

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀83
Inner ⌀29
Height150

Cross-reference numbers (29)

IRISBUS58 01115 135
IVECO42541643
LEYLANDVBU1559
MAN81.33118-0016
MAN81.33118-6003
MAN81.33901-6045
NEOPLANN1011011988
NEOPLAN1011011988
PEGASO172 741
PEGASO626 517 01
RENAULT TRUCKS5000286751
SCANIA1357109
VOITH90.5372.11
VOITH59.3255.10
VOITH90.5373.11
VOITH90.4110.10
VOITH59.2158. 20
VOITH9050452136
VOITH91.3080.11
VOLVO3092855
ASASAS267
FILMARLF5388
FLEETGUARDHF7831
FLEETGUARDHF6449
HENGST FILTERE83HD143
MANN-FILTERH 941/2 x
PZL SEDZISZOWWO30-45X
SOFIMAS6449PO
UFI25.595.00
Scroll the list to see all numbers