UT4233 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT4233 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 105, inner diameter 27, height 196. This filter cross-references 74 21 596 180, 74 21 857 436, 74 23 189 256, 74 23 273 528, 74 23 476 568, 74 23 958 453, 21687472, 21913334, 23109177, 23273538 (27 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT4233
No image
UNITRUCKOilVOLVO

UT4233

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀105
Inner ⌀27
Height196

Cross-reference numbers (27)

RENAULT TRUCKS74 21 596 180
RENAULT TRUCKS74 21 857 436
RENAULT TRUCKS74 23 189 256
RENAULT TRUCKS74 23 273 528
RENAULT TRUCKS74 23 476 568
RENAULT TRUCKS74 23 958 453
VOLVO21687472
VOLVO21913334
VOLVO23109177
VOLVO23273538
VOLVO23476561
VOLVO23476569
VOLVO23958454
ALCO FILTERMD-3109
BOSCHF 026 407 292
DONALDSONP959936
DT SPARE PARTS2.11134
FEBI BILSTEIN174345
FIL FILTERMLE 1724
FLEETGUARDLF17820
HENGST FILTERE360H D307
LAUTRETTEELH4793
MAGNETI MARELLI154072523326
MAHLEOX 1306D
MANN-FILTERH 11 006 z
MISFATL225
UFI25.280.00
Scroll the list to see all numbers