UT4185A — Other (UNITRUCK)

UT4185A — Other filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for NISSAN equipment. Outer diameter 127.99, inner diameter 62.99, height 164.01. This filter cross-references 152499789, 1527499239, 1527499325, 1527499085, 1527499689, 1527499789, 1527499329, 1527499985, 1527499326, 1527499385 (15 cross-references in total).

Home › NISSAN › UT4185A
UT4185A
UNITRUCKOtherNISSAN

UT4185A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀127.99
Inner ⌀62.99
Height164.01

Cross-reference numbers (15)

NISSAN152499789
NISSAN1527499239
NISSAN1527499325
NISSAN1527499085
NISSAN1527499689
NISSAN1527499789
NISSAN1527499329
NISSAN1527499985
NISSAN1527499326
NISSAN1527499385
NISSAN1527499386
NISSAN1527499988
NISSAN1527499087
NISSAN1527499286
NISSAN15274NY027
Scroll the list to see all numbers