UT4185 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT4185 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for NISSAN equipment. This filter cross-references 152499789, 1527499239, 1527499325, 1527499085, 1527499689, 1527499789, 1527499329, 1527499985, 1527499326, 1527499385 (17 cross-references in total).

Home › NISSAN › UT4185
No image
UNITRUCKOilNISSAN

UT4185

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Cross-reference numbers (17)

NISSAN152499789
NISSAN1527499239
NISSAN1527499325
NISSAN1527499085
NISSAN1527499689
NISSAN1527499789
NISSAN1527499329
NISSAN1527499985
NISSAN1527499326
NISSAN1527499385
NISSAN1527499386
NISSAN1527499988
NISSAN1527499087
NISSAN1527499286
NISSAN15274NY027
ALCO FILTERMD-371
FLEETGUARDLF3384
Scroll the list to see all numbers