UT4184 — Other (UNITRUCK)

UT4184 — Other filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for MITSUBISHI equipment. Outer diameter 130.05, inner diameter 15.24, height 169.16. This filter cross-references 960885, 2631672000, 2631672001, 2632583001, 3124053015, 3094011401, 3124053013, 3123053015, ME064356, 3094019400 (22 cross-references in total).

Home › MITSUBISHI › UT4184
UT4184
UNITRUCKOtherMITSUBISHI

UT4184

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀130.05
Inner ⌀15.24
Height169.16

Cross-reference numbers (22)

CATERPILLAR960885
HYUNDAI2631672000
HYUNDAI2631672001
HYUNDAI2632583001
MITSUBISHI3124053015
MITSUBISHI3094011401
MITSUBISHI3124053013
MITSUBISHI3123053015
MITSUBISHIME064356
MITSUBISHI3094019400
MITSUBISHI34101198130
MITSUBISHIME054238
MITSUBISHI3094011031
MITSUBISHIMC755046
MITSUBISHIME064352
MITSUBISHIME180514
MITSUBISHI3094019040
MITSUBISHIMC758861
MITSUBISHIME064354
MITSUBISHIMC760729
MITSUBISHIME054236
MITSUBISHIME121789
Scroll the list to see all numbers