UT4045 — Other (UNITRUCK)

UT4045 — Other filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HINO equipment. Outer diameter 104, inner diameter 15, height 180. This filter cross-references 156071960, 156071560, 156071101, 156071070, 156071100, 156071561, 156071562, S156071562, 1132401340, 1878107770 (19 cross-references in total).

Home › HINO › UT4045
No image
UNITRUCKOtherHINO

UT4045

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀104
Inner ⌀15
Height180

Cross-reference numbers (19)

HINO156071960
HINO156071560
HINO156071101
HINO156071070
HINO156071100
HINO156071561
HINO156071562
HINOS156071562
ISUZU1132401340
ISUZU1878107770
ISUZU1878101160
ISUZU1132401160
BALDWINP7053
DONALDSONP550379
DONALDSONP502201
LUBERFINERLP5578
VICO568
VICO609
WIX FILTERS57555
Scroll the list to see all numbers