UT4024L — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT4024L — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for MERCEDES-BENZ equipment. Outer diameter 121, inner diameter 56, height 262. This filter cross-references 1802909, 4571840125, A4571840125, 1802109, A0001802109, A0001802909, ALO8753, ALO8753/1, P7230, F026407042 (24 cross-references in total).

Home › MERCEDES-BENZ › UT4024L
No image
UNITRUCKOilMERCEDES-BENZ

UT4024L

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀121
Inner ⌀56
Height262

Cross-reference numbers (24)

MERCEDES-BENZ1802909
MERCEDES-BENZ4571840125
MERCEDES-BENZA4571840125
MERCEDES-BENZ1802109
MERCEDES-BENZA0001802109
MERCEDES-BENZA0001802909
A.L. FILTERALO8753
A.L. FILTERALO8753/1
BALDWINP7230
BOSCHF026407042
COOPERSLEF5198
DONALDSONP550769
FIL FILTERMLE1388
FILTRONOE651/3
FLEETGUARDLF16046
HENGST FILTERE175H
HENGST FILTERE175HD129
HENGST FILTERE175HD68
LUBERFINERLP5048
MAHLE FILTEROX348DECO
MAHLE FILTEROX348D
MANN-FILTERHU12110X
UFI2506200
WIX FILTERS57213
Scroll the list to see all numbers