UT4009B — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT4009B — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for MERCEDES-BENZ equipment. Outer diameter 83.31, inner diameter 37, height 211.5. This filter cross-references F716200510020, 83120880070, 8312088007, 9061800009, A9061800009, A0001801709, 1801709, F026407026, E161H01D28, OX174DECO (12 cross-references in total).

Home › MERCEDES-BENZ › UT4009B
No image
UNITRUCKOilMERCEDES-BENZ

UT4009B

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀83.31
Inner ⌀37
Height211.5

Cross-reference numbers (12)

FENDTF716200510020
K?SSBOHRER83120880070
K?SSBOHRER8312088007
MERCEDES-BENZ9061800009
MERCEDES-BENZA9061800009
MERCEDES-BENZA0001801709
MERCEDES-BENZ1801709
BOSCHF026407026
HENGST FILTERE161H01D28
MAHLE FILTEROX174DECO
MANN-FILTERHU945/2X
MANN-FILTERHU945/3X