UT3681 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3681 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for PEUGEOT equipment. Outer diameter 76, height 89, thread M20x1.5. This filter cross-references X104, FX0084, X200, X4005E, 7700720978, 5016547AC, 6661011, 6667342, 3937695, 130614 (249 cross-references in total).

Home › PEUGEOT › UT3681
No image
UNITRUCKOilPEUGEOT

UT3681

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀76
Height89
ThreadM20x1.5

Cross-reference numbers (249)

ACX104
ACFX0084
ACX200
ACX4005E
AMERICANMOTORS(FORD)7700720978
CHRYSLER5016547AC
CLARK6661011
CLARK6667342
CUMMINS3937695
DAF130614
DAIHATSU493063
DAIHATSU4932900000
DAIHATSU4930630000
FIAT5889211
FIAT9624148680
FIAT71736158
FIAT7571543
FIAT9456000927
FIAT9600923380
FIAT9628173380
FIAT7075753
FIAT9567205780
FIAT9600293380
FORD5011788
FORD5011991
FORDA830X6714AHA
FORDA830X6714ABA
GENERAL MOTORS96389188
GENERAL MOTORS96818899
GENERAL MOTORS25184029
GENERAL MOTORS93156538
HYUNDAI263002900
IVECOJ1311023
KHD12850069
LOMBARDINI1152175102
LOMBARDINI2175131
LOMBARDINI2175137
LOMBARDINI1152175137
NISSAN152086F901
PEUGEOT110938
PEUGEOT110984
PEUGEOT1109LO
PEUGEOT1109T0
PEUGEOT1109X2
PEUGEOT93516538
PEUGEOT95495621
PEUGEOT95495622
PEUGEOT9558048280
PEUGEOT95638747
PEUGEOT110981
PEUGEOT1109AP
PEUGEOT1109K2
PEUGEOT1109N2
PEUGEOT1109NZ
PEUGEOT110939
PEUGEOT110967
PEUGEOT1109J8
PEUGEOT1109N3
PEUGEOT110982
PEUGEOT110986
PEUGEOT1109K8
PEUGEOT96002933
PEUGEOT1109J9
PEUGEOT1109L0
PEUGEOT1109R1
PEUGEOT9608666880
PEUGEOT6740258060
PEUGEOT95580482
PEUGEOT9623907180
PEUGEOT110968
PEUGEOT110975
PEUGEOT1109AL
PEUGEOT1109F0
PEUGEOT1109L1
PEUGEOT1109R0
PEUGEOT1109RO
PEUGEOT1109T1
PEUGEOT110951
PEUGEOT1109K1
PEUGEOT9620029980
PEUGEOT95580483
PEUGEOT9563874680
PEUGEOT7932568321
RENAULT7701415056
RENAULT7707334825
ROVERBBU8633
ROVER0130205
ROVERLRF10002
ROVER0130614
ROVER/AUSTINFH1003
SAAB661011
SAME244192502
SSANGYONG1531001700
SUZUKI1651086CA0
SUZUKI1651086CB0
TALBOT9456000220
TALBOT9556000220
TALBOTE49562280
VOLVO32879991
PURFLUXLS867B
A.P.CA123
A.P.LK1016
A.P.LK3843
ALCO (ZYPERN)SP956
ALCO (ZYPERN)SP918
ALCO (ZYPERN)SP943
ALCO (ZYPERN)SP948
AMC FILTERDF7853
AMC FILTERHO611
ASHIKA1000006
ASHIKA1001189
ASHIKA1006699
BALDWINBT310
BALDWINB7167
BALDWINB7289
BALDWINB173S
BOSCH451103299
BOSCH9181474038
BOSCH0451103089
BOSCH0451103099
BOSCH0451103162
BOSCH0451103254
BOSCHP3089
BOSCH1986452008
BOSCHP3261
BOSCH451103261
BOSCH0451103261
BOSCH0451103303
BOSCHBOF3174
BOSCH451103089
CHAMPLS35
CHAMPLS88
CHAMPLS20
CHAMPLS43
CHAMPIONF132
CHAMPIONF118/606
CHAMPIONF122/606
CHAMPIONC134/606
CHAMPIONF104/606
CHAMPIONF108/606
CLEAN FILTERSDO884
CLEAN FILTERSDO905
CLEAN FILTERSDO930
CLEAN FILTERSDO288
CLEAN FILTERSFO9409
CLEAN FILTERSDO883
COOPERSZ524
COOPERSZ1191A
COOPERSZ171
COOPERSZ1369
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5148
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5244
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5311
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5266
CROSLAND2031
CROSLAND2148
CROSLAND2248
DELPHIFX0032
DELPHIFX0167
DONALDSONP502076
FILTRONOP540/1
FILTRONOP616/1
FILTRONOP642/1
FILTRONOP538
FILTRONOP540
FILTRONOP624
FRAMPH5676
FRAMPH5196
FRAMPH5566A
FRAMPH5566
HENGST FILTERH20W02
HENGST FILTERH90W13
HENGST FILTERH90W23
HENGST FILTERH90W21
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1336038
JAPANPARTSJFO699S
JAPANPARTSFO189S
JAPANPARTSFO893S
JAPANPARTSJFO189S
JAPANPARTSJFO893
JAPANPARTSFO006S
JAPANPARTSFO699S
MAHLE FILTERCV500
MAHLE FILTERAW173
MAHLE FILTERCV370
MAHLE FILTEROC100
MAHLE FILTEROC99OF
MAHLE FILTERH0534
MANN-FILTERW918/3
MANN-FILTERW712/8
MECAFILTERH05
MECAFILTERELH4119
MECAFILTERELH4274
MECAFILTERGL562Z
MECAFILTERGL568Z
MECAFILTERELH4104
MECAFILTERELH4168
MOTORCRAFTEFL273
MOTORCRAFTEFL9042
MOTORCRAFTEFL155
P.B.R.BC-1283
PURFLUXLS468
PURFLUXLS867
PURFLUXLS867A
PURFLUXLS468A
PURFLUXLS234
PUROLATORPER286
PUROLATORL17620
PUROLATORL17662
PUROLATORL27728
QUINTON HAZELLQOF5435
QUINTON HAZELLQOF7319
SOFIMAS2326R
SOFIMAS3293R
SOFIMAS3402R
SOFIMAS0130R
SOFIMAS5030R
SPIDANMOF101X
TECNOCARR310
TECNOCARR353
TECNOCARR521
TECNOCARR525
TECNOCARR79
TEHO4127
TEHOOK127
UFI2329300
UFI2326100
UFI2319100
UNICO FILTERLI789/8
UNICO FILTERLI888
UNIPARTGFE373B
UNIPARTGFE347
UNIPARTGFE368
UNIPARTGFE527
UNIPARTGFE292
UNIPARTGFE34
UNIPARTGFE373
VALEO586000
WIX FILTERSAP632
WIX FILTERSAP634
WIX FILTERSWL7086
WIX FILTERSWL7182
WIX FILTERSAP586
WIX FILTERS51381
WIX FILTERSAP679
WIX FILTERS51083
WIX FILTERSAP585
WOODGATEWGL9014
WOODGATEWGL9036
Scroll the list to see all numbers