UT3656 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3656 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for FIATALLIS equipment. Outer diameter 93, height 95, thread 3/4-16 UNF. This filter cross-references 5281090, 53020311, MD-308302, MD-353795, 05281090, 910 207, 74323062, 74343597, 74126435, 74158728 (113 cross-references in total).

Home › FIATALLIS › UT3656
No image
UNITRUCKOilFIATALLIS

UT3656

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93
Height95
Thread3/4-16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (113)

CHRYSLER5281090
CHRYSLER53020311
CHRYSLERMD-308302
CHRYSLERMD-353795
CHRYSLER05281090
CLARK910 207
FIATALLIS74323062
FIATALLIS74343597
FIATALLIS74126435
FIATALLIS74158728
FIATALLIS74286052
FIATALLIS74353591
FIATALLIS74199523
FIATALLIS74446335
FIATALLIS74335880
FIATALLIS74160703
FIATALLIS74434794
FIATALLIS74286050
FIATALLIS74343591
FORDF 5 R Z 6731 A
FORDF 3 CZ 6 A 666 A
FORD938 M 6714 A1A
FORDF 5 RZ 6731 B
FORD838 M 6714 AA
FORD6 937 011
GENERAL MOTORS25322830
GENERAL MOTORS25171947
GENERAL MOTORS2532411
GENERAL MOTORS12490234
JOHN DEERETY 22 047
MITSUBISHIMO 5281090
O & K1 450 111
PIAGGIO222721
PIAGGIO830424
TALBOT3 577 847
TALBOT75 046 821
TALBOT26 110 500
TALBOT35 129 000
VOLVO1566286
ACDELCOSPF 13
ACDELCOPF 13 F
ACDELCOUPF 13
ACDELCOX 530
ACDELCOX 543
ACDELCOX 650
ASHIKA10-09-986
BALDWINB-34
BALDWINB1429
BLUE PRINTADA102119
BOSCHP 3251
BOSCH0 451 103 251
BOSCH72198
CHAMPLS127
CHAMPIONC 166
CLEAN FILTERSDO 923
COOPERSZ1124
COOPERSZ860
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5260
CROSLAND2136
DENCKERMANNA210070
DONALDSONP550961
DONALDSONP175717
DONALDSONP172526
DONIT FILTER43.10.159
FIL FILTERZP 506
FILTRONOP 628
FILTRONOP 658
FLEETGUARDLF-3604
FRAD15.30.07/110
FRAD13.30.07/110
FRAMPH2807
FRAMPH5439
FRAMPH7226
JAPANPARTSJ FO-986S
JAPANPARTSJ FO-986
JAPANPARTSFO-986S
JAPKO10986
KNECHTOC 236
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013853
KOLBENSCHMIDT853-OS
LUBERFINERPH253
LUBERFINERPH 2964
MANN-FILTERW 920/6
MANN-FILTERW 920/6(10)
MEAT & DORIA15421
MECAFILTERELH4304
MOPAR PARTSF00PH253
MOTAQUIPVFL 331
MOTAQUIPVFL 361
MOTORCRAFTFL 200
MOTORCRAFTEFL 002
MOTORCRAFTFL 842
PBRBC1272
PUROLATORL 10017
PUROLATORL34875
PUROLATOR678078
PUROLATORT134
PUROLATORPER81
PUROLATORL 14670
PUROLATORLS25195
PZL SEDZISZOWPP-5.2.3
SOFIMAS 3277R
SOFIMAS 3285 R
TECNOCARR 58
TECNOCARR 84
TEHO4040
UFI23.127.00
UNICO FILTERLI 995/6
VAICOV25-0144
WIX FILTERS51085
WIX FILTERSWL7188
WIX FILTERS51085ST
ZF PARTS9999 000 172
Scroll the list to see all numbers