UT3638 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3638 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. Outer diameter 90, height 100, thread M20x1.5. This filter cross-references IO331, X132, 97049708, 93156867, 8944309B30, 8970497080, 94430983, 8970497081, X132010140, 8944309830 (55 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT3638
UT3638
UNITRUCKOilISUZU

UT3638

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀90
Height100
ThreadM20x1.5

Cross-reference numbers (55)

AMC FILTERIO331
ACX132
GENERAL MOTORS97049708
GENERAL MOTORS93156867
ISUZU8944309B30
ISUZU8970497080
ISUZU94430983
ISUZU8970497081
ISUZUX132010140
ISUZU8944309830
OPEL4301708
OPEL5650300
SOLOI202004
ALCO FILTERSP862
AMC FILTERIO3314
BLUE PRINTADZ92103
BLUE PRINTADZ92101
CHAMPIONF123
CLEAN FILTERSDO205
CLEAN FILTERSDO921
COOPERSZ1045
COOPERSZ700
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5939
CROSLAND2094
CROSLAND2063
DELPHIFX0047
DELPHIFX0176
FILTRAKFLF547
FILTRECZP08A
FILTRONOP634
FLEETGUARDLF3786
FRAMPH5203
GUD FILTERSZ275
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1319006
JAPANPARTSJFO906
JAPANPARTSFO906
JAPANPARTSFO906S
KNECHTOC265
MANN-FILTERW92082
MOTIPVFL317
MOTOKOVEXL269
MOTOKOVZ273
MOTOKOVLE02P000021
MOTOKOVSP4061
MOTOKOV02800176
PBRBC1221
POWERPARTPMFL142
REMKAFLEXZ178A
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC-1511
SOFIMAS3273R
TECNOCARR500
UFI2327300
UNIPARTGFE307
VICC502
VICC512
Scroll the list to see all numbers