UT3632 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3632 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. Outer diameter 90, height 125, thread M26X1,5. This filter cross-references REY014302, 1560187308000, 94360427, 94340697, 8943406970, 8943604270, 5873104860, 8970215760, 8943406971, 8943604271 (37 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT3632
UT3632
UNITRUCKOilISUZU

UT3632

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀90
Height125
ThreadM26X1,5

Cross-reference numbers (37)

MAZDAREY014302
DAIHATSU1560187308000
GENERAL MOTORS94360427
GENERAL MOTORS94340697
ISUZU8943406970
ISUZU8943604270
ISUZU5873104860
ISUZU8970215760
ISUZU8943406971
ISUZU8943604271
ISUZU8973017520
JMC1012160DL
MAZDA1K0223802
MAZDARFY014302A
MAZDARF7114302
MAZDARFY014302
MAZDARF4Y14302
MITSUBISHIMD336080
NISSAN1520889TB4
NISSAN15208HC200
NISSAN15208HC252
NISSAN15208HC253
NISSAN1520889TA0
NISSAN15208HC257
OPEL650390
OPEL650391
BALDWINBD7160
DONALDSONP502043
DONALDSONP502058
FILTRONOP622
FRAMPH5190
JAPANPARTSFO314S
KNECHTOC326
MANN-FILTERWP92080
NIPPARTSJ1313014
UFI2327400
VICC412
Scroll the list to see all numbers