UT3630B — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3630B — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. Outer diameter 110, height 162, thread M20X1,5. This filter cross-references 4285642, 1132400480, 1132400590, 1132401611, 1132400481, 1132400591, 1132400482, 1132401230, 1132401610, B337 (12 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT3630B
UT3630B
UNITRUCKOilISUZU

UT3630B

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀110
Height162
ThreadM20X1,5

Cross-reference numbers (12)

ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI4285642
ISUZU1132400480
ISUZU1132400590
ISUZU1132401611
ISUZU1132400481
ISUZU1132400591
ISUZU1132400482
ISUZU1132401230
ISUZU1132401610
BALDWINB337
DONALDSONP551257
VICC510A