UT3619 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3619 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for LEXUS equipment. Outer diameter 76, height 75, thread 3/4-16 UNF-2B. This filter cross-references 9091503002, 90915TB001, 11420306483, 11427791059, 9091520001, 9091520003, J9091520001, J9091520003, L40458, SP994 (75 cross-references in total).

Home › LEXUS › UT3619
UT3619
UNITRUCKOilLEXUS

UT3619

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀76
Height75
Thread3/4-16 UNF-2B

Cross-reference numbers (75)

LEXUS9091503002
LEXUS90915TB001
MINI11420306483
MINI11427791059
TOYOTA9091520001
TOYOTA9091520003
VAGJ9091520001
VAGJ9091520003
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEL40458
ALCO FILTERSP994
ASAM30569
ASHUKI03931202
CLEAN FILTERSDO911
COMLINECTY11111
COMLINECTY11171
COMLINEEOF233
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5161A
DENCKERMANNA210052
FI.BAFL111A
FI.BAFC411
FIL FILTERZP507D
FLEETGUARDLF3874
FLEETGUARDLF3460
FRAMPH4990B
FRIGAIRCT15702
GOODWILLOG117
GOODWILLOG117HQ
GOODWILLOG201
GOODWILLOG214HQ
GOODWILLOG218
GOODWILLOG214
GOODWILLOG720
GOODWILLOG201HQ
GOODWILLOG720HQ
HOFFER150744
HOFFER15074
JP GROUPQFL0093
KAGER100143
KAISHINC111
KAMOKAF106401
KNECHTOC275
KSM-KOSHIMO18010081062
LYNXAUTOLC171
MAGNETI MARELLI600000028540
MASTER-SPORT71180OFPCSMS
MAXGEAR260582
MDRMOF3279
MECAFILTERH74
MECAFILTERELH4241
MFILTERTF6511
MISFATZ253
MULLER FILTERFO458
NPST131A01
NPST131A11
NPST131A15
OPEN PARTSEOF408920
PARTS-MALLPBF016
PATRONPF4121
PROFIT15410159
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC1119
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC1148
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC1142
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC1149
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC1160
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC1110
SCT GERMANYSM143
SOGEFIPROFT1516A
STELLOX2050235SX
STELLOX2050646SX
TECNOCARR458
TOPRAN501072
UNICO FILTERLI77983
UNICO FILTERLI78680
UNIFLUX FILTERSXO115
VAICOV700016
Scroll the list to see all numbers