UT3582 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3582 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for NISSAN equipment. Outer diameter 80, height 100, thread 3/4x16. This filter cross-references 1112650, 1960767, 1952898, 1962004, 1958305, 1961451, 156071410, 5132400170, 5861228930, 9132400880 (62 cross-references in total).

Home › NISSAN › UT3582
No image
UNITRUCKOilNISSAN

UT3582

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀80
Height100
Thread3/4x16

Cross-reference numbers (62)

FORD1112650
FORD1960767
FORD1952898
FORD1962004
FORD1958305
FORD1961451
HINO156071410
ISUZU5132400170
ISUZU5861228930
ISUZU9132400880
ISUZU9132408041
ISUZU5861024060
KOMATSU37Z02FO201
NISSAN1520813213
NISSAN1520855Y0A
NISSAN1520860U00
NISSAN15208AA001
NISSAN15208H8916
NISSAN15208H8991
NISSAN3262290002
NISSAN15208H8911
NISSAN15208N8912
NISSANAY100NS026
NISSANAY100NS007
NISSAN15208AA000
NISSAN15208H1010
NISSAN15208H8904
NISSAN1520860V00
NISSAN1520871J00
NISSAN15208G3100
NISSAN15208H1011
NISSAN15208H8901
NISSAN15208H8905
NISSAN15208H8910
NISSAN15208H8912
NISSAN15208H8917
NISSAN15208H8994
NISSAN15208J7525
NISSAN1520813201
NISSAN1520855Y00
NISSAN15208H8903
NISSAN15208H890C
SUBARUSOA5165100
ACDELCOX72
BALDWINB113
BOSCH0986452023
DONALDSONP550227
FILTRONOP581
FRAMPH2985
HENGST FILTERH20W08
JAPANPARTSFO111S
KNECHTOC1091
MANN-FILTERW81882
MOTORCRAFTAFL40
NIPPARTSJ1311011
SAKURAC-1805
UFI2324000
UFI2324040
VICC501
VICC207A
VICC207L
VICC207
Scroll the list to see all numbers