UT3562 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3562 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for DAIHATSU equipment. Outer diameter 68, height 65, thread 3/4x16. This filter cross-references 1560187204000, 1560187209, 1560187703, 15601BW010, 1651073013, 1651081420, 1560187204, 1560187705000, 15601BZ010, 1651073001 (60 cross-references in total).

Home › DAIHATSU › UT3562
No image
UNITRUCKOilDAIHATSU

UT3562

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀68
Height65
Thread3/4x16

Cross-reference numbers (60)

DAIHATSU1560187204000
DAIHATSU1560187209
DAIHATSU1560187703
DAIHATSU15601BW010
DAIHATSU1651073013
DAIHATSU1651081420
DAIHATSU1560187204
DAIHATSU1560187705000
DAIHATSU15601BZ010
DAIHATSU1651073001
DAIHATSU1560197202
DAIHATSU15601B2030
DAIHATSU1560187210
DAIHATSU1560187205
DAIHATSU1560187208
DAIHATSU15601B2010
DAIHATSU1651073002
DAIHATSU1651073010
DAIHATSU1651082701
DAIHATSU1651073000
DAIHATSU1651073012
DAIHATSU1651081400
DAIHATSU1560187700
DAIHATSU1651082700
DAIHATSU1651087012
DAIHATSU1560187703000
DAIHATSU1560187704
FORD5012577
MAZDAAY100KE002
MAZDAZZS114302
MAZDA1A0214300C
MAZDA1A0014300B
MAZDAAY0114300A
MAZDAAY0114300B
MITSUBISHIMQ500565
MITSUBISHIMQ500566
MITSUBISHIMQ504532
NISSAN152084A0A0
NISSAN152084A0A1
SUZUKI1651081401
SUZUKI1651061J00
SUZUKI1651081411
SUZUKI1651092J00
SUZUKI1651081402
SUZUKI1651081404
SUZUKI1651082702
SUZUKI1651082703
SUZUKI1651087203
SUZUKI1651081403
TOYOTA15601BZ030
DONALDSONP502024
FILTRONOP564
FRAMPH4997
JAPANPARTSFO604S
KNECHTOC215
MANN-FILTERW672
MANN-FILTERW6781
NIPPARTSJ1316004
UFI2325500
VICC932
Scroll the list to see all numbers