UT3554 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3554 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. Outer diameter 124.46, height 120.65, thread 1 1/2-12 UNF-2B. This filter cross-references 8971482700, 97148270, 5876100310, 5876101170, 8-97096-777-0, 8-97371334-0, 8971482701, BD7159, SP-1069, IO-3322A (52 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT3554
UT3554
UNITRUCKOilISUZU

UT3554

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀124.46
Height120.65
Thread1 1/2-12 UNF-2B

Cross-reference numbers (52)

ISUZU8971482700
GENERAL MOTORS97148270
ISUZU5876100310
ISUZU5876101170
ISUZU8-97096-777-0
ISUZU8-97371334-0
ISUZU8971482701
BALDWINBD7159
ALCO FILTERSP-1069
AMC FILTERIO-3322A
ASASSPC 518
ASHIKA10-09-915
BLUE PRINTADZ 92123
BLUE PRINTADZ92114
BOSCH0 986 4B7 047
BOSCH0 986 AF1 159
CHAMPIONA275
DONALDSONP502042
DONALDSONP502046
FEBI BILSTEIN47472
FIL FILTERZP 3072
FIL FILTERZP 3093
FILMARSO8340
FILTRONOP 636/3
FLEETGUARDLF3854
FLEETGUARDLF3807
FRAMPH5934
GIFGL 247
GUD FILTERSZ 310
HENGST FILTERH346W
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1319023
JAPANPARTSFO915S
KOLBENSCHMIDT50019063
KOLBENSCHMIDT9063-OS
MAHLEOC 638
MANN-FILTERW 1228
MANN-FILTERWP1240
MISFATZ600
MULLER FILTERFO588
NIPPARTSJ1319017
NIPPARTSN1319023
PUROLATORL 35495
RYCOZ767
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC-1562
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC-1515
SCT - MANNOLSK 815
SCT - MANNOLSK 815/1
SOFIMAS 3577 R
UFI2357700
VICC-518
VICC-526
WIX FILTERS57521
Scroll the list to see all numbers