UT3549 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3549 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for FIAT equipment. Outer diameter 76, height 100, thread M20x1,5. This filter cross-references 1109 K9, 1109 AR, MLS 000-715, 5984044, 4648378, 46787007, 60813507, 50008507, 55195984, 71736157 (100 cross-references in total).

Home › FIAT › UT3549
UT3549
UNITRUCKOilFIAT

UT3549

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀76
Height100
ThreadM20x1,5

Cross-reference numbers (100)

CITRO?N1109 K9
CITRO?N1109 AR
CITRO?NMLS 000-715
FIAT5984044
FIAT4648378
FIAT46787007
FIAT60813507
FIAT50008507
FIAT55195984
FIAT71736157
FIAT71753738
FIAT59030262
FIAT5973928
FIAT71754569
FORD5016 954
FORD5022 738
FORD5017 814
PEUGEOT1109 K8
PEUGEOT1608076280
RENAULT77 01 415 062
ACDELCO01 FBO 018
ACDELCOX 4043 E
ACDELCO01 FBO 017
ALCO FILTERSP-940
ARMAFILTO-79/100.9
BOSCHF 000 991 056
BOSCHP3111
BOSCH0 451 103 283
BOSCH0 451 103 111
BOSCH0 451 103 193
BOSCH0 451 103 244
BOSCH0 451 103 244-30N
BOSCH0 451 103 283-44N
CHAMPLS 105
CHAMPLS 162
CHAMPIONCOF100107S
CHAMPIONF 107606
CHAMPIONCR 17
CHAMPIONF 107
CLEAN FILTERSDO 818
COMLINEEOF008
COOPERSZ 1327
COOPERSZ 780
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5333
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5065
CROSLAND2068
DELPHIFX0137
DELPHIEFL727
DELPHIEFL 044
DONIT FILTER43.10.115
ELOFICEXL-168
FEBI BILSTEIN32509
FIL FILTERZP 553
FILMARSO8144
FILTRONOP 545
FRAD10.19.08/110
FRAMPH5754
FRAMPH4558
GIF FILTERGL 815
GUD FILTERSZ 284
HENGST FILTERH14W28
HOFFER7605202/3
KNECHTAW 226
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 253
KOLBENSCHMIDT253-OS
LAUTRETTEELH 4139
MAGNETI MARELLI71760117
MAHLE FILTEROC 66
MAHLE FILTEROC 983
MANN-FILTERW 713/16
MAPCO61352
MEAT & DORIA15202/3
MISFATZ196
MOTAQUIPVFL 470
MOTAQUIPVFL 217
MOTORCRAFTEFL 310
MOTORCRAFTEFL 383
MULLER FILTERFO352
P.B.R.BC-1090
P.B.R.BC-1330
PURFLUXLS715
PUROLATORL19206
PUROLATORL 27823
PZL SEDZISZOWPP-475
QUINTON HAZELLQOF 5329
SCT GERMANYSM 168
SOFIMAS 2530 R
SOGEFIPROFT5506
TECFILPSL45
TECFILPSL43
TECNOCARR352
TEHO4152
UFI23.196.00
UFI23.414.00
UNICO FILTERLI 7100/16
UNIPARTGFE 277
VALEO586012
WIX FILTERSV51044
WIX FILTERSW51841
WIX FILTERSWL7091
Scroll the list to see all numbers