UT3521 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3521 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CHRYSLER equipment. Outer diameter 66, height 90, thread 3/4-16 UNF. This filter cross-references 9Y4493, 2201523, 817003, 4105404, P4349744, P4452889, 4417561, 4417562, MD108063, P4349745 (44 cross-references in total).

Home › CHRYSLER › UT3521
No image
UNITRUCKOilCHRYSLER

UT3521

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀66
Height90
Thread3/4-16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (44)

CATERPILLAR9Y4493
CATERPILLAR2201523
CATERPILLAR817003
CHRYSLER4105404
CHRYSLERP4349744
CHRYSLERP4452889
CHRYSLER4417561
CHRYSLER4417562
CHRYSLERMD108063
CHRYSLERP4349745
CHRYSLER4105409
CLARK6513601
FORD81SM6714A2A
FORD6066096
FORD6066094
FORD81SM6714A3A
FORD81SM6714A4A
GMC21000872
GMC25014441
HOLDEN165108301
MAZDAWLY414302
MITSUBISHIMD308302
MITSUBISHIMD129809
SAAB9144445
SAAB93186554
SUZUKI1651083000
SUZUKI1651085FA0
SUZUKI1651083001
SUZUKI1651083012
SUZUKI1651083010
TOYOTA1560113051
TOYOTA892202011
TOYOTA9091520004
VOLVO8343378
ASAM117345
FLEETGUARDLF3708
FRAD96.108.07/110
GUD FILTERSZ 201
GUD FILTERSZ 211
HENGST FILTERH130W
HENGST FILTERH412W
HENGST FILTERH97W01
MANN-FILTERW 610/1
MOPAR PARTS4105409AB
Scroll the list to see all numbers