UT3413 — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT3413 — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. Outer diameter 120, height 210, thread 1 1/2X12. This filter cross-references 4452166, 4484995, 5873104530, 8943963751, 8943910490, 8943963750, 8975202240, 8943935010, 1132402290, 5873104900 (18 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT3413
No image
UNITRUCKFuelISUZU

UT3413

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀120
Height210
Thread1 1/2X12

Cross-reference numbers (18)

ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI4452166
HITACHI4484995
ISUZU5873104530
ISUZU8943963751
ISUZU8943910490
ISUZU8943963750
ISUZU8975202240
ISUZU8943935010
ISUZU1132402290
ISUZU5873104900
ISUZU8943910491
ISUZU8944637133
BALDWINBD7141
DONALDSONP550408
DONALDSONP830642
NIPPARTSJ8610049
VICC516
VICC525
Scroll the list to see all numbers