UT3406 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3406 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VAUXHALL equipment. Outer diameter 93, height 142, thread 3/4-16 UNF. This filter cross-references X150, X21, 116760603000, 60507213, OK76, OK110, OK89, OK2, 90110720309, 7984229 (51 cross-references in total).

Home › VAUXHALL › UT3406
No image
UNITRUCKOilVAUXHALL

UT3406

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93
Height142
Thread3/4-16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (51)

ACX150
ACX21
ALFA ROMEO116760603000
ALFA ROMEO60507213
HURTHOK76
HURTHOK110
HURTHOK89
HURTHOK2
PORSCHE90110720309
VAUXHALL7984229
VAUXHALL5575840
VAUXHALL7984844
VAUXHALL5579970
VAUXHALL7984292
VAUXHALL7984303
VAUXHALL7984460
VAUXHALL6438121
ALCO FILTERSP866
COMLINEEOF106
CROSLAND2107
CROSLAND308
FILTRECZP3042
FILTRONOP5631
FLEETGUARDLF3792
FRAMPH4743
FRAMPH2821A
HENGST FILTERH17W16
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1311001
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1311010
MANN-FILTERW94020
MOTOKOVPP872
MOTOKOVSP5258
MOTOKOVPP873
MOTOKOV155908
MOTOKOV0009830608
MOTOKOV0155908
MOTORCRAFTEFL230
MOTORCRAFTEFL493
MOTORCRAFTEFL074
MOTORCRAFTEFL291
PBRBC1001
PBRBC1170
PUROLATORL37251
PUROLATORL30119
QUINTON HAZELLQOF5471
TJ FILTERSFB5471
TS-UNIONC221
TS-UNIONC223
UNICO FILTERLI914420
UNIPARTGFE151
UNIPARTGFE295
Scroll the list to see all numbers