UT3381M — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT3381M — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CHRYSLER equipment. This filter cross-references 5184294AC, 5184294AD, 5184294AE, 5184304AD, 5184304AE, 5184304AF, K05184294AC, K05184294AD, K05184294AE, K05184304AD (43 cross-references in total).

Home › CHRYSLER › UT3381M
UT3381M
UNITRUCKFuelCHRYSLER

UT3381M

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Cross-reference numbers (43)

CHRYSLER5184294AC
CHRYSLER5184294AD
CHRYSLER5184294AE
CHRYSLER5184304AD
CHRYSLER5184304AE
CHRYSLER5184304AF
CHRYSLERK05184294AC
CHRYSLERK05184294AD
CHRYSLERK05184294AE
CHRYSLERK05184304AD
CHRYSLERK05184304AE
CHRYSLERK05184304AF
ABAKUS100-01-042AL
AKS DASIS526008N
BAPMICBF0426490045
BAPMICTOPT5320001
BOGAPW1425100
BOGAPW1425105
CAUTEX775968
DR.MOTOR AUTOMOTIVEDRM151004S
ESEN SKV31SKV172
FARE SA36838
FEBI BILSTEIN188480
MAXGEAR27-2206
METALCAUCHO39059
METZGER2370065
NISSENS91335
NRF31851
NTYCCL-CH-005
NTYCCL-CH-005A
NTYCCL-CH-019
NTYCCL-CH-022
OSSCA39394
PARTSTECPTA421-0007
PLYOMP775968
STCT439059
SWAG33 11 0742
VEMOV33-60-0006
VEMOV33-60-0006-1
VEMOV33-60-9006
WILMINK GROUPWG2158910
WILMINK GROUPWG2372464
WILMINK GROUPWG2373408
Scroll the list to see all numbers