UT3337 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3337 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for ISUZU equipment. Outer diameter 119, height 199, thread 1-1/2x12 UNF. This filter cross-references 3I1242, 1992235, 3310442, 3014654, 3313281, 24749037, 65055105007, ZZ11209, 2011061, C3014654 (29 cross-references in total).

Home › ISUZU › UT3337
No image
UNITRUCKOilISUZU

UT3337

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀119
Height199
Thread1-1/2x12 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (29)

CATERPILLAR3I1242
CLARK1992235
CUMMINS3310442
CUMMINS3014654
CUMMINS3313281
DAEWOO24749037
DAEWOO65055105007
DENNISZZ11209
ERF2011061
ERFC3014654
FODEN TRUCKSY03414806
FORD80MF6731AA
FORDV58125
FORD58125
GMC25012679
HINO156071430
ISUZU1876100640
ISUZU1132400461
ISUZU8943910492
ISUZU1132401571
ISUZU1132400610
ISUZU132400461
K?SSBOHRER8312062050
K?SSBOHRER83120620500
LEYLANDBBU5858
VOLVO991213281
VOLVO36847
WHITE303436861
MANN-FILTERW12205
Scroll the list to see all numbers