UT3334 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3334 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for RENAULT TRUCKS equipment. Outer diameter 93, height 97, thread 3/4-16 UNF. This filter cross-references 68055045059S, 30302, F238202310010, 88055016002, 245151017, 81331180003, A5000041045, 24151017, A0021844001, 21844001 (31 cross-references in total).

Home › RENAULT TRUCKS › UT3334
UT3334
UNITRUCKOilRENAULT TRUCKS

UT3334

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93
Height97
Thread3/4-16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (31)

DAEWOO68055045059S
EICHER30302
FENDTF238202310010
MAN88055016002
MAN245151017
MAN81331180003
MANA5000041045
MAN24151017
MERCEDES-BENZA0021844001
MERCEDES-BENZ21844001
RENAULT TRUCKS5000040870
RENAULT TRUCKS3563591
RENAULT TRUCKS3141914
RENAULT TRUCKS5000044064
RENAULT TRUCKS5000044959
RENAULT TRUCKS5151017
RENAULT TRUCKS6000141020
RENAULT TRUCKS24151018
RENAULT TRUCKS7701029280
RENAULT TRUCKS7701006374
STEYR4060757
STEYR21785821
STEYR4090736
STEYR21785820
STEYR7121071142
VOLVO430143
VOLVO731094
VOLVO73194
VOLVO795097
VOLVO897321
FLEETGUARDLF3402
Scroll the list to see all numbers