UT3330 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3330 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CATERPILLAR equipment. Outer diameter 94, height 138, thread 1 1/8-16 UN. This filter cross-references 3I1327, 6V5875, 8N9586, 9N5570, 1N3224, 1R0713, 8T7427, 1W2638, 778190, 8N9856 (31 cross-references in total).

Home › CATERPILLAR › UT3330
UT3330
UNITRUCKOilCATERPILLAR

UT3330

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94
Height138
Thread1 1/8-16 UN

Cross-reference numbers (31)

CATERPILLAR3I1327
CATERPILLAR6V5875
CATERPILLAR8N9586
CATERPILLAR9N5570
CATERPILLAR1N3224
CATERPILLAR1R0713
CATERPILLAR8T7427
CATERPILLAR1W2638
CATERPILLAR778190
CATERPILLAR8N9856
CATERPILLAR9N9586
FLXIBLE CORPORATION97520500234
FORDD9HZ6731A
FORDD9HZ6731B
FORDD9PJ6714AA
GMC25011099
GMC25011122
GMC25312506
GMC25011165
HINO349261040
HINO349261041
LEYLANDFBU4066
MERCEDES-BENZ3762700198
MERCEDES-BENZA3762700198
RENAULT TRUCKS5000816061
VOLVO1193976
VOLVO11939766
VOLVOV1111842
WHITE303498409
ASAM472595H900
FLEETGUARDLF3342
Scroll the list to see all numbers