UT3283D2 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3283D2 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CHRYSLER equipment. Outer diameter 93.5, height 92, thread 3/4-16 UNF-2B. This filter cross-references 173171, 04105409AC, 4105409AC, 04105409AB, 4105409AB, 1500907, 0141151201, 5951865, 5964796, 5000860 (79 cross-references in total).

Home › CHRYSLER › UT3283D2
UT3283D2
UNITRUCKOilCHRYSLER

UT3283D2

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93.5
Height92
Thread3/4-16 UNF-2B

Cross-reference numbers (79)

SCANIA173171
CHRYSLER04105409AC
CHRYSLER4105409AC
CHRYSLER04105409AB
CHRYSLER4105409AB
DAF1500907
DEUTZ-FAHR0141151201
FIAT5951865
FIAT5964796
FORD5000860
FORD1498021
FORD5010665
GLAS1003000800690
JCB (BAMFORD)02630795
KOMATSUPKP000544
KRAMERL24R
KRAMERL63
MITSUBISHIMD308302
MWM808C01703E1
OPEL9975120
PERKINS140516130
RENAULT77 00 640 175
RENAULT5000790022
RENAULT5001846635
STEYR209 07 0087
STEYR209 0787
STEYR4060716
SUZUKI16510-82001
ACDELCOX 19
ACDELCOX35
ALCO FILTERSP 829
ALCO FILTERSP 858
CHAMPLFP2221
CLEAN FILTERSDO 223
COOPERSLSF5150
COOPERSAZL 006
CROSLAND2035
CROSLAND683
DELPHILK-1140
DONALDSONP550318
FILTRONOP 576
FLEETGUARDLF3376
FLEETGUARDLF4015
FRAMPH9
FRAMPH7498
FRAMPH2811
FRAMPH2811N
FRAMPH9B
HENGST FILTERH 101 W
HENGST FILTERH 10 W 02
KNECHTFO373
KNECHTOC 83
KOLBENSCHMIDT215-OS
MANN-FILTERW 920/7
MFILTERMH320
MONARK30738207
MOTORCRAFTEFL 053
MOTORCRAFTEFL 117
MOTORCRAFTEFL 223
PBRBC 1052
PBRBC 1028
PBRBC1345
PURFLUXLS149
PURFLUXLS 812
PUROLATORPER18
PUROLATORL10241
PUROLATORPC23
PUROLATORL10018
SOFIMAS2329R
SOGEFIPROFT 4776
SOGEFIPROFT 4828
TECNOCARR 161
TECNOCARR 61
TEHOOK40
TEHO4040
UFI2329000
UFI2312700
WIX FILTERSWL7135
WIX FILTERS51307
Scroll the list to see all numbers