UT3247A — Fuel (UNITRUCK)

UT3247A — Fuel filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HINO equipment. Outer diameter 120.27, height 210.06, thread 1 1/2-12. This filter cross-references 156071590, 156071780, 156071670, 156071671, 156071690, 156071750, 156071841, 1560789102, 156071020A, 156071840 (11 cross-references in total).

Home › HINO › UT3247A
No image
UNITRUCKFuelHINO

UT3247A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀120.27
Height210.06
Thread1 1/2-12

Cross-reference numbers (11)

HINO156071590
HINO156071780
HINO156071670
HINO156071671
HINO156071690
HINO156071750
HINO156071841
HINO1560789102
HINO156071020A
HINO156071840
HINO156071020