UT3188 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3188 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 93.22, height 176.4, thread 1-16 UN-2B. This filter cross-references 5016547AA, 5016547AB, 5016547AC, 3937695, 4080712, 3937148, 3937212, 3937345, 3937743, 3937145 (16 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT3188
UT3188
UNITRUCKOilCUMMINS

UT3188

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93.22
Height176.4
Thread1-16 UN-2B

Cross-reference numbers (16)

CHRYSLER5016547AA
CHRYSLER5016547AB
CHRYSLER5016547AC
CUMMINS3937695
CUMMINS4080712
CUMMINS3937148
CUMMINS3937212
CUMMINS3937345
CUMMINS3937743
CUMMINS3937145
CUMMINS3937147
CUMMINS3937146
CUMMINS3937211
DAFCBU2676
VOLVO20163143
FLEETGUARDLF3959
Scroll the list to see all numbers