UT3158 — Coolant (UNITRUCK)

UT3158 — Coolant filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 94, height 111, thread 1 1/16-16. This filter cross-references J100304, 1112370, 963798, 3315116, 3100304, 3305367, 1289132, 1296929, C3315789, 4786765 (49 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT3158
UT3158
UNITRUCKCoolantCUMMINS

UT3158

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀94
Height111
Thread1 1/16-16

Cross-reference numbers (49)

CASE IHJ100304
CATERPILLAR1112370
CLARK963798
CUMMINS3315116
CUMMINS3100304
CUMMINS3305367
DAF1289132
DAF1296929
ERFC3315789
FAUN4786765
FIAT4029089
FIAT76192222
FODEN TRUCKSY05013401
FODEN TRUCKSY03724611
FORDE8HN8A424AA
GMC4054555
JOHN DEEREAR89381
JOHN DEEREAR87114
KOMATSU1261387H1
LIEBHERR5602719
LIEBHERR7361501
LIEBHERR7367045
NAVISTAR1801090C1
O & K765638
POCLAINV1350579
SISU1696300451
BALDWINBW5071
BALDWINBW5135
BALDWINBW5136
CHAMPLFW4071
DONALDSONP552071
DONALDSONP554071
FILTRONCW751/1
FIRST LINEFWF950
FLEETGUARDWF2071
FLEETGUARDWF2100B
FRAMPR3304
FRAMPR3908
HENGST FILTERH30WF
IHC690171C1
MAHLEWFC1
MANN-FILTERWA940/19
MANN-FILTERWA940/1
PUROLATORPER283C
PUROLATORPW283
PUROLATORPW4452
UFI2900200
WIX FILTERS24071
WOODGATEWGW2051
Scroll the list to see all numbers