UT3135 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3135 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for IVECO equipment. Outer diameter 136, height 322.5, thread S125x4. This filter cross-references 500054655, 02996416, 504213801, 504213799, 2996416, 504120410, 504192850, 504213800, MD-729, P7495 (13 cross-references in total).

Home › IVECO › UT3135
UT3135
UNITRUCKOilIVECO

UT3135

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀136
Height322.5
ThreadS125x4

Cross-reference numbers (13)

IVECO500054655
IVECO02996416
IVECO504213801
IVECO504213799
IVECO2996416
IVECO504120410
NEW HOLLAND504192850
NEW HOLLAND504213800
ALCO FILTERMD-729
BALDWINP7495
SOFIMAS 5087 OC
UFI65.087.00
UFI25.087.01
Scroll the list to see all numbers