UT3134A — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3134A — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HINO equipment. Outer diameter 110, height 212, thread 1 1/2-12 UNF. This filter cross-references 156071432, 156071431, 156071380, 156071381, 156071381A, 156071740, 4206089, 4429726, 1873100920, 1878116380 (21 cross-references in total).

Home › HINO › UT3134A
No image
UNITRUCKOilHINO

UT3134A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀110
Height212
Thread1 1/2-12 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (21)

HINO156071432
HINO156071431
HINO156071380
HINO156071381
HINO156071381A
HINO156071740
HITACHI4206089
HITACHI4429726
ISUZU1873100920
ISUZU1878116380
ISUZU1132400750
ISUZU2906548400
ISUZU1132400460
ISUZU1132400622
MITSUBISHI3774046100
TOYOTA1560016020
MANN-FILTERW12205/1
DONALDSONP551381
DONALDSONKS192-7
FLEETGUARDLF3478
FLEETGUARDLJ6019X
Scroll the list to see all numbers