UT3131 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3131 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for KOMATSU equipment. Outer diameter 110, height 155, thread 1 1/8x16. This filter cross-references JX1011B, 6136515120, 6136515121, ZZ6136515121, 3254001600, 3254021600, 60176476, BT402, J86-11120, P550086 (20 cross-references in total).

Home › KOMATSU › UT3131
No image
UNITRUCKOilKOMATSU

UT3131

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀110
Height155
Thread1 1/8x16

Cross-reference numbers (20)

GLOOVJX1011B
KOMATSU6136515120
KOMATSU6136515121
KOMATSUZZ6136515121
MITSUBISHI3254001600
MITSUBISHI3254021600
SANY60176476
BALDWINBT402
DONALDSONJ86-11120
DONALDSONP550086
FLEETGUARDLF3664
HENGST FILTERH29W01
HIFI FILTERSN6236
KOBELCOVA32G4001100J1M
KOBELCOVA3424011101DK
LUBERFINERLFP5120B
MANN-FILTERW11507
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC-5602-1
SCT - MANNOLSM5717
WIX FILTERS51444
Scroll the list to see all numbers