UT3109 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3109 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for IVECO equipment. Outer diameter 110, height 143.5, thread 3/4-16 UNF. This filter cross-references 1109 Y8, 1109 J3, 1109 Q1, 1109 AQ, 1930213, 71718765, 7571569, 71739634, 71753740, 7301916 (143 cross-references in total).

Home › IVECO › UT3109
UT3109
UNITRUCKOilIVECO

UT3109

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀110
Height143.5
Thread3/4-16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (143)

CITRO?N1109 Y8
CITRO?N1109 J3
CITRO?N1109 Q1
CITRO?N1109 AQ
FIAT1930213
FIAT71718765
FIAT7571569
FIAT71739634
FIAT71753740
FIAT7301916
FIAT71713782
FIAT4787410
GENERAL MOTORS9110665
IVECO598 3900
IVECO193 0823
IVECO9 847 2349
IVECO190 0823
IVECO190 2076
IVECO479 6458
IVECO730 1939
IVECO190 3628
IVECO190 7583
IVECO299 4057
IVECO479 1113
IVECO9 843 2648
IVECO190 7582
IVECO190 3785
IVECO190 7580
IVECO190 2047
IVECO479 9425
OPEL4402665
PEUGEOT1109 Q4
PEUGEOT1109 Q0
PEUGEOT1109 Y7
RENAULT77 01 035 650
RENAULT77 00 860 823
RENAULT TRUCKS50 00 816 070
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND1931047
ACDELCOX 4245 E
ACDELCOX 149
ACDELCOX 4257 E
ALCO FILTERSP-990
ARMAFILTO-107/146.0
ASASSP 851
ASASSP 1850
BALDWINBD322
BALDWINBD7120
BALDWINBD232
BLUE PRINTADN 12123
BOSCH0 451 203 199
BOSCH0 451 300 007
BOSCH0 451 104 522
BOSCH0 451 203 201
BOSCHP3201
CHAMPLFP 8538
CHAMPLS 170
CHAMPLFP 2241
CHAMPIONC 270
CLEAN FILTERSDF 1898
CLEAN FILTERSDF1898.A5
CLEAN FILTERSDF 207
CLEAN FILTERSDF1898.C1
CLEAN FILTERSDF 888
CLEAN FILTERSDF 889
CLEAN FILTERSCF 888
COMLINEEOF056
COOPERSZ 903
COOPERSLSF 5024
COOPERSZ 903 A
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFH3473
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5018A
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5119
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5120
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT5278
CROSLAND2074
CROSLAND2155
CROSLAND2139
DELPHIFX0069
DELPHIFX0116
DONALDSONP550226
DT6.24207
ELOFICEXL-527
FEBI BILSTEIN38882
FIL FILTERZP 79
FIL FILTERZP 3079
FILMARSO8241
FILMARSO8240
FILTRONOP 594
FLEETGUARDLF3481
FLEETGUARDLF3583
FRAD40.60.16/110
FRAD40.60.17/110
FRAMPH4847A
FRAMPH4847
FRAMPH5102
GIF FILTERGL 307
GIF FILTERGL 336
GUD FILTERSZ 323
HENGST FILTERH210WN
HOFFER7605321
HOFFER7605321/3
KOLBENSCHMIDT50 013 359
KOLBENSCHMIDT359-OS
LAUTRETTEELH 4157
MAGNETI MARELLI71760101
MAHLE FILTEROC 227
MAHLE FILTEROC 248
MAPCO61144
MEAT & DORIA15321/3
MEAT & DORIA15321
MISFATZ303
MOTAQUIPVFL 308
MULLER FILTERFO3003
P.B.R.BC-1340
P.B.R.BC-1248
P.B.R.BC-1206
P.B.R.BC-1246
PURFLUXLS738
PURFLUXLS235
PUROLATORL 47570
PUROLATORL 37293
PZL SEDZISZOWPBP131
SCT GERMANYSK 809
SOFIMAS 3003 DR
SOGEFIPROFT8501A
TECFILPSL156
TECNOCARRD3000
TECNOCARA596
TECNOCARRD3103
TECNOCARRD3003
TECNOCARRD3004
UFI23.300.00
UFI23.304.00
UFI25.511.00
UFI23.303.00
UNICO FILTERBI 10145
UNIPARTGFE 367
VALEO586007
VALEO586014
VALEO586046
WIX FILTERS51431
WIX FILTERSWL7160
WOODGATEWGL3481
Scroll the list to see all numbers