UT3098A — Coolant (UNITRUCK)

UT3098A — Coolant filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 95, height 145, thread M16 x 1.5. This filter cross-references 1699826, 1699834, 16619645, 1661964, 16998304, 20532237, 1699830, WF2096, VH-93/145.0, SP 1486 S (30 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT3098A
No image
UNITRUCKCoolantVOLVO

UT3098A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀95
Height145
ThreadM16 x 1.5

Cross-reference numbers (30)

VOLVO1699826
VOLVO1699834
VOLVO16619645
VOLVO1661964
VOLVO16998304
VOLVO20532237
VOLVO1699830
FLEETGUARDWF2096
ARMAFILTVH-93/145.0
ASASSP 1486 S
BALDWINBW5141
COOPERSCSM 6506
CROSLAND7704
DONALDSONP552096
FRAMPR9592
FRAMPR9884
KNECHTWFC 17
KOLBENSCHMIDT983-CS
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013983
LUBERFINERLFW5141
MANN-FILTERWA 940/3
MANN-FILTERWA 940/9
OEMWA-500
SCT GERMANYSV 7503
SOFIMAS 9006 AR
TECNOCARRA101
UFI29.006.00
VOLVO-PENTA21192875
WIX FILTERS24196
WIX FILTERS524196
Scroll the list to see all numbers