UT3070 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3070 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for IVECO equipment. Outer diameter 95, height 127, thread M27x2. This filter cross-references 72516587, 84228510, 87803261, 4897898, 4989314, 1399494, 1529642, BG5X6731AA, C4897898A0571A, 2943401 (58 cross-references in total).

Home › IVECO › UT3070
No image
UNITRUCKOilIVECO

UT3070

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀95
Height127
ThreadM27x2

Cross-reference numbers (58)

AGCO72516587
AMAZON84228510
AMAZON87803261
CUMMINS4897898
CUMMINS4989314
DAF1399494
DAF1529642
FORDBG5X6731AA
FOTONC4897898A0571A
HEULIEZ2943401
IVECO2992242
IVECO504033399
IVECO504074043
KAMAZ0281012005
KOMATSUEA2992242
KOMATSUEA504074043
NEW HOLLAND87803260
NISSAN15208LA40A
NISSAN15208LA40B
SOLARIS0120390146
SOLARIS0120390154
VDL20276815
VDL41501316
XINCHAIJX0810B
ALCO FILTERSP1250
BALDWINBT7237
BALDWINBT7237-MPG
BC CABOSRL377
BIG FILTERGB1256
BOSCHF026407057
DONALDSONP550520
DYNAPAC4700945145
EXPEX557037
EXPEX57037
FIAT-HITACHI72215353
FIL FILTERZP3044MG
FILTRONOP6266
FLEETGUARDLF16015
FRAMHPH9617FP
FRAMPH9453
FRAMPH9617
HAMM176042
HENGST FILTERH19W10
JS ASAKASHIC0082
KNECHTOC502??
KNECHTOC604
KOLBENSCHMIDT50014074
LUBERFINERLFP6015
MANN-FILTERW95026
MANN-FILTERW95039
NAPA7037
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC-5735
SCT - MANNOLSM5776
SORLRL6140AB85
TRACK MARSHALLM9720027
UFI2346900
UFI2446900
WIX FILTERS92095E
Scroll the list to see all numbers