UT3061AS — Coolant (UNITRUCK)

UT3061AS — Coolant filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 93.5, height 136.5, thread 1 1/16-16. This filter cross-references 299082, 299086, 3100306, 3315115, 3305370, 3305371, 4058964, CW-2016, 298086, 209605 (49 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT3061AS
No image
UNITRUCKCoolantCUMMINS

UT3061AS

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93.5
Height136.5
Thread1 1/16-16

Cross-reference numbers (49)

CUMMINS299082
CUMMINS299086
CUMMINS3100306
CUMMINS3315115
CUMMINS3305370
CUMMINS3305371
CUMMINS4058964
CUMMINSCW-2016
CUMMINS298086
CUMMINS209605
CUMMINS3305369
CUMMINSE9HN8A24AA
CUMMINSWF-2073
DEMAG692 336
FIAT75208896
FIATALLIS70697635
FORDE9HN 8A 424 AA
FREIGHTLINERABP/N10G-WF2073
GENERAL MOTORS6439694
GENERAL MOTORS6439696
GENERAL MOTORS6439698
GENERAL MOTORS6439700
JOHN DEEREAR87112
JOHN DEEREAR 88 276
JOHN DEEREAR 87 113
KOMATSU6710-61-8130
KOMATSU6710618112
KOMATSU6710-61-8120
KOMATSU6710-61-8113
LIEBHERR7367052
NISSANFL915-99003
SCANIA524 760
VME3625205
VME961028
VME3575876
BALDWINBW5073
BOSCHF 000 KRW 956
DELPHIEFC 100
DONALDSONP552073
FRAMPR-3910
FRAMPR-3911
KNECHTWFC 21
LUBERFINERLFW4073
MANN-FILTERWA 923/5
MANN-FILTERWA 940
PUROLATORW-54454
TECFILPSA299
TECFILPSA273
WIX FILTERS24073
Scroll the list to see all numbers