UT3050Y — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3050Y — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for IVECO equipment. Outer diameter 95, height 172. This filter cross-references 72516587, Z489789800, 402040222, 84228510, 87803261, 4989314, 4897898, 1399494, 72130494, 504033399 (50 cross-references in total).

Home › IVECO › UT3050Y
No image
UNITRUCKOilIVECO

UT3050Y

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀95
Height172

Cross-reference numbers (50)

AGCO72516587
AVIAZ489789800
AVIA402040222
CASE IH84228510
CASE IH87803261
CUMMINS4989314
CUMMINS4897898
DAF1399494
FIAT-HITACHI72130494
IVECO504033399
IVECO299 2242
KOBELCO87646666
KOMATSUEA2992242
KOMATSUEA504074043
LAVERDA323017850
NEW HOLLAND87803260
NISSAN15208-LA40B
NISSAN15208-LA40A
O & K6901014
VAG2R0 115 403
ALCO FILTERSP-1250
BALDWINBT7237
BALDWINBT7237-MPG
BLUE PRINTADN12130
BOSCHF 026 407 057
BOSCHP 7057
COOPERSLSF 5179
CROSLAND2284
DONALDSONP550520
FIL FILTERZP 3044 MG
FIL FILTERZP 3044
FILTRONOP 626/6
FLEETGUARDLF3886
FLEETGUARDLF16015
FRAMPH9453
HENGSTH19W10
KNECHTOC 502
KNECHTOC 604
LUBERFINERLFP6015
MANN-FILTERW 950/39
MANN-FILTERW 950/26
MECAFILTERELH4758
RACORRL-377
SOFIMAS 0620 R
SOGEFIPROFT 5613
TECFILPSL283
TRP1501316
TRP1529642
UFI23.469.00
WIX FILTERS57037
Scroll the list to see all numbers