UT3045E — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3045E — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 93, height 95, thread 3/4-16 UNF. This filter cross-references 3517857, 1266286, 2.32170, L40018, SP-850, SP-816, BK8600857, 0 451 103 219, DO 886, DO 223 (73 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT3045E
No image
UNITRUCKOilVOLVO

UT3045E

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93
Height95
Thread3/4-16 UNF

Cross-reference numbers (73)

VOLVO3517857
VOLVO1266286
DT2.32170
1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVEL40018
ALCO FILTERSP-850
ALCO FILTERSP-816
BERGKRAFTBK8600857
BOSCH0 451 103 219
CLEAN FILTERSDO 886
CLEAN FILTERSDO 223
COMLINEEOF028
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT4828A
DENCKERMANNA210053
DONALDSONP550939
FIL FILTERZP 506
FILTRONOP 568
FLEETGUARDLF3758
FLEETGUARDLF3400
FRAMPH2863
FRAMPH2861B
GOODWILLOG 801
HENGST FILTERH10W06
HENGST FILTERH10W22
HENGST FILTERH10W11
JP GROUP4918500509
KAGER10-0033
KAMOKAF106701
KNECHTOC 204
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013395
KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE1706310
LYNXAUTOLC-1616
MAGNETI MARELLI152071758712
MAGNETI MARELLI154070202900
MAGNETI MARELLI150180001800
MAGNETI MARELLI150180006100
MAGNETI MARELLI154020147690
MAGNETI MARELLI154074937600
MAGNETI MARELLI154068174560
MAGNETI MARELLI154077385780
MANN-FILTERW 917
MAPCO61062
MASTER-SPORT917-OF-PCS-MS
MECAFILTERELH4171
MISFATZ257
MULLER FILTERFO18
OPEN PARTSEOF4189.20
PATRONPF4113
PROFIT1540-0906
PURFLUXLS149
QH TALBROSWL7074
QH TALBROSQFL0138
QH TALBROSQFL0260
QH TALBROSWL7113
QH TALBROSQFL0099
QH TALBROSWL7124
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC-2401
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC-7102
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC-8007
SAMPA033.146
SCT GERMANYSM 112
SOFIMAS 3257 R
SOGEFIPROFT8482A
STARLINESF OF0105
STELLOX20-50023-SX
TECNOCARR61
TECNOCARR18
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE03.18.004
UFI23.257.00
UNICO FILTERLI 985
UNIFLUX FILTERSXO118
VAICOV95-0088
VALEO586047
WILMINK GROUPWG1018396
Scroll the list to see all numbers