UT3037A — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3037A — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 119, height 298, thread 2 1/4-12-U. This filter cross-references 9P909707, 3825970, 3318853, 24719014B, 1288430, ZZ11068, 1355360, 97520500210, E8HZ6731A, 11E170130PB (25 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT3037A
UT3037A
UNITRUCKOilVOLVO

UT3037A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀119
Height298
Thread2 1/4-12-U

Cross-reference numbers (25)

BMC9P909707
CUMMINS3825970
CUMMINS3318853
DAEWOO24719014B
DAF1288430
DENNISZZ11068
ERF1355360
FLXIBLE CORPORATION97520500210
FORDE8HZ6731A
HYUNDAI11E170130PB
K?SSBOHRER83120622470
K?SSBOHRER831206224
KOMATSU1295224H1
LEYLANDC3318853
NEW HOLLAND9703112
SISU1216400541
SISU1216400591
VOLVO991218853
VOLVOV1113896
VOLVO54429
WHITE303506517
HENGST FILTERH300W03
FLEETGUARDLF3000
MAHLE FILTEROC482
MANN-FILTERWP12300
Scroll the list to see all numbers