UT3027D — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3027D — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HITACHI equipment. Outer diameter 123, height 213, thread 1 1/2-12. This filter cross-references 4484495, 84206729, 87327673, 4661256, 4448336, 4658521RCP, 4622562, 4658521, 1876100061, 1132402321 (23 cross-references in total).

Home › HITACHI › UT3027D
No image
UNITRUCKOilHITACHI

UT3027D

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀123
Height213
Thread1 1/2-12

Cross-reference numbers (23)

HITACHI4484495
CASE IH84206729
CASE IH87327673
HITACHI4661256
HITACHI4448336
HITACHI4658521RCP
HITACHI4622562
HITACHI4658521
ISUZU1876100061
ISUZU1132402321
ISUZU1132402322
ISUZU1876100060
JCB02/801481
JCB581/18096
JOHN DEEREAT308576
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND72130527
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND76616021
BALDWINB7217
DONALDSONP550596
FILMARSO8421
FLEETGUARDLF16045
FLEETGUARDLF9008
MAHLE FILTEROC 1203
Scroll the list to see all numbers