UT3024B — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3024B — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for CUMMINS equipment. Outer diameter 93, height 170, thread 1-16 UN. This filter cross-references 4429615, 4429395, 4761277, 913554, 10521, 3903264, 3932218, 5268935, 3908615, 3890708 (34 cross-references in total).

Home › CUMMINS › UT3024B
No image
UNITRUCKOilCUMMINS

UT3024B

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀93
Height170
Thread1-16 UN

Cross-reference numbers (34)

CHRYSLER4429615
CHRYSLER4429395
CHRYSLER4761277
CLARK913554
CUMMINS10521
CUMMINS3903264
CUMMINS3932218
CUMMINS5268935
CUMMINS3908615
CUMMINS3890708
CUMMINS3932217
CUMMINS3914395
DAFCBU1124
DAF490196
ERF2011078
FODEN TRUCKSY03753603
FORDF3HZ6731A
FORDE3HZ6731C
FORDF3HZ9601C
FORDF3HZ6731C
GMC25011997
HYUNDAI11E170120
HYUNDAI11E170120PB
K?SSBOHRER83129995720
VOLVO35387489
VOLVO36844
VOLVO43922897
VOLVO991208615
WHITE303455696
WHITE312765207
WHITE312801797
HENGST FILTERH19W08
MAHLE FILTEROC320
MANN-FILTERW950/18
Scroll the list to see all numbers