UT3021A — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3021A — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for VOLVO equipment. Outer diameter 110, height 262, thread 1 1/8-16 UN. This filter cross-references 1012010A53DM, 3600140, 1012010-M18-054W, 5011502, 5011417, 800027847, 5221170569, 8000239, W1250599, 4666341 (46 cross-references in total).

Home › VOLVO › UT3021A
UT3021A
UNITRUCKOilVOLVO

UT3021A

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀110
Height262
Thread1 1/8-16 UN

Cross-reference numbers (46)

FAW1012010A53DM
CLAAS3600140
FAW1012010-M18-054W
FORD5011502
FORD5011417
KALMAR-IRON800027847
NISSAN5221170569
O & K8000239
POCLAINW1250599
VOLVO4666341
VOLVO466634
VOLVO4666343
ACDELCOPF857
ALCO (ZYPERN)SP1010
ASASSP824
ASASSP424
BALDWINB76
BALDWINB76B
BOSCH0451403077
CLEAN FILTERSDO300
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFLI6943
COOPERSFIAAM FILTERSFT4878
CROSLAND9309
CROSLAND9361
DONALDSONELF7739
FIL FILTERZP531
FILTRONOP584
FRAD10611811110
FRAMPH49A
FRAMPH5394
HENGST FILTERH200W10
HENGST FILTERH200W01
KNECHTOC121
LUBERFINERLFP3191
LUBERFINERLFP2216
MANN-FILTERW111024
MANN-FILTERW1110236
MONARK30758077
MOTORCRAFTEFL170
MOTORCRAFTFL307
PURFLUXLS778
PUROLATORPER68
PUROLATORL50068
PUROLATORPER67
UFI2314400
WIX FILTERS51791
Scroll the list to see all numbers