UT3006 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3006 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for FIAT equipment. Outer diameter 95, height 172. This filter cross-references 0611049, 0661049, 611049, 661049, JX4102B, 01161934, 01902136, 1161934, 1173482, 1173842 (43 cross-references in total).

Home › FIAT › UT3006
UT3006
UNITRUCKOilFIAT

UT3006

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀95
Height172

Cross-reference numbers (43)

DAF0611049
DAF0661049
DAF611049
DAF661049
DONGFENGJX4102B
FIAT01161934
FIAT01902136
FIAT1161934
FIAT1173482
FIAT1173842
FIAT1174419
FIAT1902136
FIAT8826585
FODEN TRUCKSY03727701
FORD1879134
FORD5011422
FORDF2NN6714M
LEYLAND DAFABU8534
MAN81055016007
RENAULT TRUCKS5001846638
RENAULT TRUCKS60050937
ROMANIA MANLUS3135
ALCO FILTERSP872
BALDWINB7031
BALDWINB7387
BALDWINBT40032
BALDWINJX0814
BALDWINWB7031
DONALDSONP550362
FLEETGUARDLF4154
HENGSTENBERGH19W
HENGSTENBERGH19W01
HENGSTENBERGH19W07
HIRSCH KFZ-TEILESO216
HIRSCH KFZ-TEILESO4154
MANITOU3132737R93
MANN-FILTER309944
MANN-FILTERW950
MANN-FILTERW95022
MANN-FILTERW9509
MFILTERMH321P
UFI2315202
WIX FILTERS59100
Scroll the list to see all numbers