UT3001D2 — Oil (UNITRUCK)

UT3001D2 — Oil filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for KAMAZ equipment. Outer diameter 108, height 259, thread 1 1/8x16. This filter cross-references 101701053DM, D5000681013, 534001012075002, 53401012075, 5340101207502, 7085501, 5601056, K0001174420, 6581012075, 4301012020A (20 cross-references in total).

Home › KAMAZ › UT3001D2
No image
UNITRUCKOilKAMAZ

UT3001D2

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀108
Height259
Thread1 1/8x16

Cross-reference numbers (20)

AUDI (FAW)101701053DM
DONGFENG (DFAC)D5000681013
KAMAZ534001012075002
KAMAZ53401012075
KAMAZ5340101207502
LIAZ7085501
LIEBHERR5601056
MANK0001174420
YAMZ6581012075
YUCHAI DIESEL4301012020A
BOSCH0451403001
HIFI FILTERSO180
HIFI FILTERSO515
KOLBENSCHMIDT50013157
MAHLEOC40
MANN-FILTERW1110245
SAKURA AUTOMOTIVEC-7911
SOFIMA09.23.144.41
SORLRL6140AC07
UFI2314401
Scroll the list to see all numbers