UT2465 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT2465 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for LOMBARDINI equipment. Outer diameter 105, inner diameter 62, height 298. This filter cross-references 2911788, 73184170, 6191515-M1, 1930591, 267-6398, Y 057.656.02, 89002348, 9284 7490, 8540 0646, EPP 77 2578 (53 cross-references in total).

Home › LOMBARDINI › UT2465
No image
UNITRUCKAirLOMBARDINI

UT2465

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀105
Inner ⌀62
Height298

Cross-reference numbers (53)

ATLAS WEYHAUSEN2911788
CASE IH73184170
CASE IH6191515-M1
CASE IH1930591
CATERPILLAR267-6398
FODEN TRUCKSY 057.656.02
GENERAL MOTORS89002348
INGERSOLL-RAND9284 7490
INGERSOLL-RAND8540 0646
JOHN DEEREEPP 77 2578
KOMATSUZ76-AFA-XE05
KOMATSUZ76-AFA-XEK5
KRAMER1000004566
LISTER366.08105
LOMBARDINI104.2175.124
LOMBARDINI107.2175.124
LOMBARDINI104.2175.124.0
LOMBARDINI217.5124
MANITOU554 811
NEW HOLLAND9976518
O & K2906661
PERKINS26 510 362
SCHAEFF5.501.648.497
SULLAIR68561084
SULLAIR56 1084
WEIDEMANN555 977 2578
ACDELCOA 2175 C
ALCO FILTERMD-7584
ARMAFILTL-106/300.0
ASASHF 5042
BALDWINRS3954
BALDWINRS3546
CLEAN FILTERSMA3401
COOPERSAEM2666
CROSLAND9799
DONALDSONP772578
DONALDSONP781590
EUROFILTER22-17
EUROFILTER220017
FLEETGUARDAF25290
FLEETGUARDAF25539
FRAMCA5742
HENGST FILTERE582L
KNECHTLX 1240
LUBERFINERLAF8147
MANN-FILTERC 11 103/2
MANN-FILTERC 11 103
MECAFILTERFA3222
MP FILTRI8266
QUINTON HAZELL42801E
SCT GERMANYSB 3002
SOGEFIPROFLI 6929
WIX FILTERS42801
Scroll the list to see all numbers