UT2222 — Air (UNITRUCK)

UT2222 — Air filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for HINO equipment. Outer diameter 184.78, inner diameter 157.23, height 469.39. This filter cross-references 9Y6815, 3I0204, 178012370, 178012160, 178012320, 114215127, 1142150550, 1142151270, 1654697012, AF4819.

Home › HINO › UT2222
No image
UNITRUCKAirHINO

UT2222

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀184.78
Inner ⌀157.23
Height469.39

Cross-reference numbers (10)

CATERPILLAR9Y6815
CATERPILLAR3I0204
HINO178012370
HINO178012160
HINO178012320
ISUZU114215127
ISUZU1142150550
ISUZU1142151270
NISSAN1654697012
FLEETGUARDAF4819