UT1374AKY3S — Air Dryer (UNITRUCK)

UT1374AKY3S — Air Dryer filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for MAN equipment. Outer diameter 140, height 163, thread M39 x 1.5R. This filter cross-references 01907612, 09190948, 81.52102.0010, 81.52102.0009, 81.52102.0008, 0004293795, 0004291097, 79200361090, 79200361087, 3090268 (15 cross-references in total).

Home › MAN › UT1374AKY3S
UT1374AKY3S
UNITRUCKAir DryerMAN

UT1374AKY3S

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀140
Height163
ThreadM39 x 1.5R

Cross-reference numbers (15)

IVECO01907612
IVECO09190948
MAN81.52102.0010
MAN81.52102.0009
MAN81.52102.0008
MERCEDES-BENZ0004293795
MERCEDES-BENZ0004291097
PUCH79200361090
PUCH79200361087
VOLVO3090268
VOLVO3090288
HENGST FILTERT250W
ALCO FILTERSP-800
KNECHTAL 12
MANN-FILTERTB1374X
Scroll the list to see all numbers