UT1045 — Air Dryer (UNITRUCK)

UT1045 — Air Dryer filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for RENAULT equipment. Outer diameter 153, height 157. This filter cross-references 7421412846, 7422223804, 7422223805, 7423260135, 21412848, 22223804, 22223806, 23260134, 81261, BS06010 (24 cross-references in total).

Home › RENAULT › UT1045
UT1045
UNITRUCKAir DryerRENAULT

UT1045

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀153
Height157

Cross-reference numbers (24)

RENAULT7421412846
RENAULT7422223804
RENAULT7422223805
RENAULT7423260135
VOLVO21412848
VOLVO22223804
VOLVO22223806
VOLVO23260134
AUGER81261
BOSS FILTERSBS06010
DSS260098OEM
EBSEBS6837F
FIL FILTERZP 3460
HENGST FILTERT370W
HIFI FILTERTB 1400
KNORR-BREMSEK096837K50
KNORR-BREMSEK098750K57
KNORR-BREMSEK211990K49
MAHLEAL 36 KIT
SAMPA092.352
STELLOX85-23016-SX
TRUCKFRENOSTFEBS6837F
WABCO4329015002
YUMAK3.243
Scroll the list to see all numbers