UT1030 — Air Dryer (UNITRUCK)

UT1030 — Air Dryer filter by UNITRUCK. Designed for EVOBUS equipment. Outer diameter 136, height 165, thread M39X15. This filter cross-references 1506 409, 1505 119, 1506 410, 1526 796, 000 430 12 15, 000 430 98 15, 000 430 13 15, 000 430 29 15, 000 430 30 15, 10.410107 (32 cross-references in total).

Home › EVOBUS › UT1030
No image
UNITRUCKAir DryerEVOBUS

UT1030

Price: confirmed on contact○ Out of stock
Messenger
To check this product’s price, tap "Request price" and leave your details — we’ll get back to you with the price and terms.

Technical specifications

Outer ⌀136
Height165
ThreadM39X15

Cross-reference numbers (32)

DAF1506 409
DAF1505 119
DAF1506 410
DAF1526 796
EVOBUS000 430 12 15
EVOBUS000 430 98 15
EVOBUS000 430 13 15
EVOBUS000 430 29 15
EVOBUS000 430 30 15
AIR FREN10.410107
BERGKRAFTBK1281904AS
BERGKRAFTBK8501901
BERGKRAFTBK8501801
BERGKRAFTBK1281905AS
BERGKRAFTBK8501903
COJALI2210504
COJALI2210501
COJALI2210508
COJALI2210500
COJALI2210505
DT4.62001
DT4.62002
IMEXIMX 001000 430 30 15
PNEUMATICSPN-10065
SAMPA094.110
STELLOX85-20021-SX
STELLOX85-20020-SX
STELLOX85-20025-SX
STELLOX85-19455-SX
STELLOX85-20027-SX
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE01.35.245
WABCO932 400 024 0
Scroll the list to see all numbers